Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Mass Conn - Agawam 5:00p 5:50p  Mite (Maynard) Practice Mite (Noyes) Practice Mite 1,2,3  ZK 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt (Kashmanian) Practice Squirt (Preston) Practice  ZK 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt (Maynard) Practice Peewee (McGillicuddy) Practice  ZK 
8:00p 8:50p  Peewee (Provost) Practice Peewee (Mackie)   ZK 
 Tue 02/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Agawam, Mass Conn - Agawam 4:45p 5:35p  Mite (Balut) Practice    ZK 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 4:00p 4:50p  Novice (Black) Practice  Session 3  ZK 
4:00p 4:50p  Novice (Yellow) Practice    SC 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam Practice Squirt (Preston) Practice  ZK 
 Wed 02/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt (Maynard) Practice Peewee (McGillicuddy) Practice  ZK 
 Thu 02/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 4:30p 5:20p  Mite (Maynard) Practice Mite (Noyes) Practice Mite 1,2,3  ZK 
5:30p 6:20p  Squirt (Kashmanian) Practice Peewee (Provost) Practice  ZK 
6:30p 7:20p  Bantam Practice Peewee (Mackie) Practice  ZK 
 Sat 02/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  Pioneer Valley Game Mite (Maynard)   TM 
9:20a 10:20a  Pioneer Valley Game Mite (Noyes)   TM 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 7:00a 8:00a  Peewee (McGillicuddy) Game Holy Name Rogers   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  Squirt (Preston) Game FCHA   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:50a 9:50a  Mite (Balut) Game Westfield Black   TM 
 Sun 02/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 8:45a 9:45a  Brattleboro Game Peewee (Mackie)   TM 
10:00a 11:20a  Brattleboro Game Bantam   AD 
Fitzpatrick Rink 8:10a 9:10a  Pioneer Valley  Game Peewee (McGillicuddy)   AL 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 9:20a 10:20a  Mite (Maynard) Game TBD Mite Maynard Independant Game  SC 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 10:30a 11:30a  Squirt (Kashmanian) Game Holy Name Silva   SF 
11:40a 12:40p  Peewee (Provost) Game Nonotuck   TM 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 1:00p 1:50p  Learn To Skate Practice  Session 2  ZK 
Smead Arena 7:00a 8:00a  Ludlow Red Game Mite (Noyes)   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:40a 9:40a  Holy Name Green Game Novice (Yellow)   TM 
11:00a 12:00p  Novice (Black) Game Pioneer Valley   TM 
Amelia Park 7:00a 7:50a  Nonotuck Game Mite (Maynard)   TM 
11:30a 12:30p  Westfield Red Game Squirt (Maynard)   TM